SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Unna 2

9 Eichhorn, Robin — DWZ: 1787-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Paduch, Alexander SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1989-64 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bachmann, Rolf SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-153 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 1:0 5.0 aus 7
10 Behn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1699-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Preikschas, Norbert SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1731-79 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Seibert, Joachim — DWZ: 1611-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2107-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Paduch, Roland SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1745-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1648-61 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1812-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mustafic, Mustafa SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Hoffmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1407-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Ittner, Ralf SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-112 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1618-20 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Burosch, Raimund — DWZ: 1390-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Przybela, Franz SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1720-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bölling, Andreas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1653-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
14 Kogan, Anatol — DWZ: 1352-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Happel, Jürgen SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1522-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1639-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Simon, Frank SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1662-69 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1616-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Schletter, Jan-Peter — DWZ: 1239-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hellwig, Hugo SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1526-81 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Fehst, Martin SV Kamen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1460-47 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Begemann, Jens SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1489-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-102 0:1 4.0 aus 8
16 Stawinoga, Pascal — DWZ: 1525-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Weigang, Peter SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1402-22 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
8 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1562-82 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1512-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1185-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2001 Lieding, Michael — DWZ: 754-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1169-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1329-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Koch, Manfred SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1279-99 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2002 Philipps, Jens — DWZ: 1567-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Hartmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1535-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Langer, Dietmar — DWZ: 894-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1408-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3001 D'Addetta, Luis — DWZ: 1484-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6