SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Lünen Horstmar 1

1 Titschert, Julian — DWZ: 1860-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2013-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Paduch, Alexander SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1752-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1989-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bauch, Olaf — DWZ: 1910-70 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Preikschas, Norbert SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-112 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1787-32 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kammerer, Rene SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-60 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Seref, Serkan — DWZ: 1729-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2107-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1812-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1699-80 +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Flügel, Thomas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Steinzen, Johannes — DWZ: 1771-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Ittner, Ralf SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan — DWZ: 1708-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Przybela, Franz SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1620-68 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1482-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1618-20 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hagedorn, Dirk — DWZ: 1721-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Happel, Jürgen SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1529-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Bölling, Andreas SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1653-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Breuker, Detlef — DWZ: 1662-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1616-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Sporkert, Corina SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1831-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fehst, Martin SV Kamen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1721-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1390-67 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sewarte, Jochen SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1643-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Koch, Manfred SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1279-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Simon, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Taube, Frank SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1798-62 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1460-47 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1654-73 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Begemann, Jens SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1489-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1001 Raudszus, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Richter, Marc — DWZ: 1719-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Kampmann, Michael — DWZ: 1559-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jaeger, Manfred SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1402-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1499-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Jacobs, Armin — DWZ: 1519-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krukowski, Wojtek SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1636-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hülße, Timo Rene SVg Hamm 2; DWZ: 1073-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Dickel, Bodo — DWZ: 1512-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
8 Fliethmann, Mark SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1346-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Kilic, Cem — DWZ: 1487-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2002 Kopka, Martin — DWZ: 1687-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Seepe, Klaus SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1420-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Langenkaemper, Norbert — DWZ: 1329-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 2; DWZ: 754-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4