SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVg Hamm 2

9 Bachmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1785-153 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1768-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1787-32 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Paduch, Alexander SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Wörtler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 1869-34 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1699-80 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Preikschas, Norbert SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1731-79 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Mustafic, Mustafa — DWZ: 1747-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1989-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Korten, Lando SV Unna 1; DWZ: 2107-64 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Ittner, Ralf SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1648-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Flügel, Thomas — DWZ: 1785-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kammerer, Rene SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1762-60 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Przybela, Franz SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Rosentreter, Burkhard — DWZ: 1717-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1812-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1700-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1843-75 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Happel, Jürgen SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1665-112 0:1 4.0 aus 9
14 Bölling, Andreas — DWZ: 1721-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1390-67 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sporkert, Corina SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1831-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1643-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1711-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Langaditis, Sevastianos SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hellwig, Hugo SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1526-81 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
16 Baschin, Wolf Hajo — DWZ: 1639-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1740-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1529-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Radke, Werner SV KS Hamm 2; DWZ: 1362-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2001 Maassen, Uwe — DWZ: 1857-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Begemann, Jens — DWZ: 1489-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1720-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1386-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1639-97 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Schletter, Jan-Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1239-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Simon, Frank SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1482-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2003 Voss, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Brieger, Sebastian — DWZ: 1762-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1618-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
20 Fitzek, Timm — DWZ: 1480-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1522-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1424-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
22 Arndt, Jannis — DWZ: 1436-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1653-97 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1460-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
23 Rau, John — DWZ: 1541-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1662-69 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1547-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3001 Rau, Markus — DWZ: 1674-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jenke, Johannes SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1662-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Fehst, Martin SV Kamen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3003 Hülße, Timo Rene — DWZ: 1073-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1519-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
48 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel — DWZ: 1561-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1525-26 1:0 0.5 aus 6