SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 4 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1354-83 28 Bresch, Jannis 0272
26 Niesler, Sebastian 0253 1254-16 29 Allmer, David 0273
27 Löns, Michael 0154 1104-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Buer 3 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Herche, Niklas 0506 1525-10 24 Berger, Stefan 0325 1491-39
18 Stach, Rolf 0402 1472-74 25 Birkemeyer, Jan 0479
19 Knott, Karl-Heinz 0501 26 Stawinoga, Marlon 0500
20 Muck, Markus 0511 1185-32 27 Izgi, Ziad 0512
21 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian 0507 1008-7 28 Hella, Abdullah 0513
22 Just, Dennis 0446 29 Hella, Kassem 0514
23 Engels, Cedric 0508

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG-Gladbeck 4 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Garus, Dieter 1045 1533-9 30 Neumann, Mirko 1039
26 Roll, Philipp 1009 1428-15 31 Passenheim, Heinz 0025 1457-60
27 Garus, Yvonne 1031 32 Plenker, Sandro 1050 1599-3
28 Garus, Marcel 1023 33 Tiedtke, Bernd 1051 829-16
29 Bolte, Daniel 1008

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Oberhausener SV 6 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Otterpohl, Lars 0144 60 Kuzdere, Ege 1112
42 Otterpohl, Viola 1082 61 Kuzdere, Ilke 1113
43 Chen, Anny 1108 62 Labuda, Markus 0151 1932-124
44 Labuda, Annika 0138 1435-31 63 Lanfermann, Heinz 0093 1868-52
45 Chen, Felix 1109 64 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1489-58
46 Schwarz, Julian 1096 65 Novozhilov, Kirill 1036
47 Geier, Albert 1100 66 Pak, Raman 1106 2125-30
48 Kleinblotekamp, Nicolas 1084 67 Poschmann, Horst 0050
49 Kleinblotekamp, Yannick 1089 68 Prüfer, Wolfgang 0028 2021-81
50 Schwarz, Jannik 1095 69 Rohel, Markus 0433 2009-63
51 Bünjer, Carsten 0405 1412-49 70 Schlya, Alfred 0003 1825-115
52 Deflize, Helmut 0392 71 Schlya, Thorsten 0056 1623-19
53 Enders, Manfred 0032 1729-96 72 Shlyakman, Borys 1031
54 Ertl, Hans-Adolf 0005 73 Weiss, Thomas 0301 2051-70
55 Hoffmann, Ben 0353 1694-43 74 Kuzdere, Emre 1119
56 Humburg, Jürgen 0361 2045-95 75 Osman, Bilgen 1120 837-4
57 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 76 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 1176-17
58 Kaganovych, David 1111 77 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 890-7
59 Klasen, Connor 1114

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SW Oberhausen 5 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1425-30 42 Raulien, Noah 1069
34 Krüger, Pascal 1049 43 Kyas, Stefanie 1065
35 Minneken, Joris 0120 1449-32 44 Dukat, Iris 1057
36 Jabs, Julian 1055 912-16 45 Wildner, Pascal 1050
37 Minneken, Swantje 0127 1384-34 46 Beckmann, Florian 1054
38 Lanfermann, Alexander 1025 47 Zimmer, Marco Miguel 1077 960-12
39 Becker, Florian 1076 48 Dabrowski, Jakub 1078
40 Heßbrüggen, Renate 1030 1055-20 49 Herzog, Martin 1079 1454-10
41 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1644-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Hervest-Dorstener SK 4 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1593-100 31 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1287-16
26 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1332-52 32 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1387-16
27 Langbein, Markus 0093 1340-77 33 Wecking, Florian 0304
28 Nashir, Dariush 0296 1299-16 34 Wieczorek, David 0308
29 Grunewald, Tobias 0280 1141-21 35 Kretschmer, Chiara 0291
30 Spring, Justin 0292 1172-11 36 Feiertag, Paul Louis 0309

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Horst-Emscher 7 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Eggert, Thomas 1109 1452-58 64 El-Achake, Cindy 1122 942-5
50 Bernatzki, Marco 1031 65 Streich, Johannes 1030
51 Fischer, Jürgen 1106 1147-44 66 Prisjasnyj, Vitaly 1111
52 Hiebsch, Daniel 1048 1193-57 67 Hibbeln, Shalina 1098
53 Kopölk, Patrick 1063 1018-55 68 Langbein, Lars 1118
54 Streich, Matthias 1009 69 Bärwolf, Moritz 1119
55 Kozian, Andriko 1092 70 Bruske, Kilian 1136
56 Cremer, Norman 1073 71 Parma, Lea 1130
57 Tenenbaum, Robert 1110 1288-59 72 Strate, Jason 1134
58 Sahin, Ömer 1104 73 Stieber, Luis 1135
59 Meyer, Wilfried 0204 74 Nguyen Huu, Tim 1131 916-23
60 Nolte, Hans-Hubert 0126 1480-12 75 Engintepe, Ewan 1132
61 Sittek, Herbert 0398 76 Hibbeln, Julius 1133
62 Lohbreyer, Uwe 1107 1384-28 77 Kaminski, Max 1077
63 Alpaslan, Deniz Benjamin 1062 1210-31 78 Pavisic, Valentino 1137

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Kirchhellen 5 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
30 Rzepka, Robert 0230 35 Kleimann, Tim 0286
31 Faust, Dietmar 0269 972-66 36 Vethacke, Johannes 0290
32 Igelbüscher, Sascha 0249 926-7 37 Warneke, Martin 0271
33 Schabbach, Lea 0284 38 Kleimann, Sabrina 0287
34 Kulpe, Michael 0283 39 Szalpuk, Artur 0293

nach oben