SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Hansa Dortmund 6 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst 1018 1546-49 55 Sobottka, Justin 1144
42 Wilkins, Petra 1107 1115-53 56 Heinisch, Thomas 0084 1736-35
43 Albert, Daniel 1142 57 Fricke, Frederik 1134
44 Felix, Peter 1126 58 Großfeld, Paul 1132
45 Gerwinn, Ulrich 1157 59 Raabe, Heinz 0007 1813-95
46 Riepe, Markus 1061 911-24 60 Alsaabi, Husam 1149 1101-5
47 Kuss, Eugen 1153 1387-8 61 Rogner, Wolfgang 0016
48 Wossning, Friedhelm 0210 2025-6 62 Vosoghi, Arman 1103
49 Trenkel, Christian 1138 1578-13 63 Lück, Hans 1055 718-8
50 Weber, Manfred 1015 64 Vosoghi, Arian 1102
51 Fricke, Florian 1133 65 Moos, Alexis Lennart 1145
52 Großfeld, Felix 1131 66 Leucht, Hendrik 1135 775-1
53 Guminior, Alex 1147 68 Surmann, Christoph 1076 1814-61
54 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm 0243 1277-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1449-30 9 Ryll, Roman 1030
2 Heim, Alexander 1032 10 Grzyb, Raphael 1029
3 Hiekmann, Roger 1031 11 Feldkamp, Viktor 0005
4 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1490-14 12 Rehman, Waqar 1026
5 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1377-17 13 Benz, Friedrich 0012 914-24
6 Emer, Alexander 1018 1248-11 14 Schruba, Peter 1033
7 Storch, Ralf 1027 1229-8 15 Aldarwish, Juan 1034 1488-4
8 Dezent, Irina 0028 1031-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Noll, Niklas 0113 1267-19 26 Krogmann, Peter 0005
18 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1322-15 27 Greiff, Harald 0049 952-13
19 Dahlke, Hans 0164 28 Trantau, Dieter 0120 851-8
20 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 903-10 29 Gerling, Hannah 0159
21 Pinner, Moritz 0173 1271-9 30 Kallenbach, Niko 0078 1444-23
22 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian 0166 1064-3 31 Siebel, Darian 0135
23 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7 32 Lenders, Tobias 0172 780-2
24 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 1028-7 33 Roob, Felix 0174
25 Geisen, Holger 0165

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jorczyk, Nils 1027 35 Saygili, Bugra 1078
18 Krams, Amatus 1094 1688-21 36 Saygili, Selcuk 1077
19 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 37 Riedner, Katharina 1056
20 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1253-24 38 Gezer, Sertan 1085 828-4
21 Constantin, Casey 1054 1099-6 39 Kocabas, Aysegül 1087
22 Sprungala, Erik 1089 1861-30 40 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 783-1
23 Schulz, Dennis 1059 1655-44 41 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
24 Okon, Malvin 1101 1129-8 42 Aydin, Semih 1082
25 Nathe, Nico 1073 1418-14 43 Aydin, Sinan 1083
26 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1450-10 44 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
27 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 45 Bayram, Baris 1084
28 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1109-6 46 Braun, Marvin 1104
29 Hoidis, Anna 1034 47 Soytürk, Kaan 1090
30 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali 1088 48 Joseph, Erich 1098
31 Riedner, Julius 1057 49 Groth, Lars Jaron 1100
32 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1 50 Cekirdek, Ilayda 1102
33 Aktas, Cemali 1067 51 Gürsoy, Muhammed Kamil 1086
34 Durmus, Özgür 1075 57 Hänel, Werner 1108

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 12 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
89 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78 106 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67
90 Karsten, Erik 1131 1171-16 107 Brand, Thomas 0704
91 Nieling, Gloria 1138 1243-25 108 Trümper, Ute 1022
92 Kaszubowski, Ben 1151 109 Zielinski, Werner 0845
93 Sommerhage, Jannik 1174 110 Hollmann, Tobias 1094
94 Karabulut, Diyar 1156 111 Römer, Alois 1217 1603-40
96 Klambt, Joachim 0155 112 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 1036-18
97 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1064-38 113 Römer, Uri 1218 1410-34
98 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15 114 Tomasjan, Samuel 1220 1754-47
99 Galjardt, Wladimir 1196 115 Dezent, Boris 1222 784-2
100 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1267-25 116 Scholz, Falko 1221
101 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22 117 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13
102 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10 118 Sennholz, Michael 1224 1541-57
103 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14 119 Joachim, Lauro 1225
104 Genc, Ali 1200 120 Remberg, Florian 1227
105 Krasko, Maximilian 1154 923-4 121 Schmidt, Niklas 1226

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 11 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
81 Bungarten, Jona 1182 1915-83 85 Frieling, Samuel 1214
82 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23 86 Farhoudah, Amir 1141
83 Zabudkin, David 1199 1059-14 87 Edelkamp, Justus 1212 1111-7
84 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175 1424-19 88 Strasburger, Paul 1179

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Strotmann, Dieter 0165 1159-89 34 Omar, Roni 0966
26 Paplowski, Till 0948 1133-8 35 Schulz, Jessica 0217 1081-24
27 Gielisch, Hendrik 0261 1280-17 36 Schulte-Vierling, Michaela 0219 1335-35
28 Müller, Michaela 0114 985-58 37 Simon, Ludwig 0015 1266-59
29 Wilke, Anna 0947 828-27 38 Fischer, Gerhard 0956 1320-74
30 Reimann, Moritz 0962 39 Schulte, Friedhelm 0218 1707-37
31 Slusarski, Lukas 0964 1558-15 40 Luft, Christopher 0972
32 Slusarski, David 0963 1694-15 41 Abdulaziz, Aluan 0973
33 Omar, Idris 0970 1030-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schmidt, Jonas 0270 1763-28 25 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1388-7
18 Schüth, Steffen 0262 26 Schoetzau, Silas 1019
19 Baier, Jörg 0325 27 Pendzig, Moritz 1021
20 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1499-20 28 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 889-6
21 Kurella, Jens 1029 1308-7 29 Radeck, Leon 1034 907-7
22 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 30 Mika, Josef 1035
23 Oldach, Soeren 1020 31 Irmak, Rabia 1036
24 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1252-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Matt Inn Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jelica, Goran 0005 20 Müller, Daniel Alexander 0023
10 Litzenberg, David 0016 1436-27 21 Klanert, Karsten 0004
11 Reinicke, Ulf 0012 1141-7 22 Verhoeven, Uwe 0026
12 Böttcher, Colin 0018 867-9 23 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 1101-10
13 Geiß, Jonas 0024 970-5 24 Haug, Mike 0028 1022-13
14 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 1035-6 25 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1
15 Jelica, Laura 0013 26 Jusup, Matej 0030
16 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1044-10 27 Schill, Maxim 0031
17 Werner, Helga 0017 781-1 28 Schneider, Julian 0032
18 Overthun, Leander 0021 29 Orth, Mark 0033
19 Fork, Julian 0019 30 Goth, Lennart 0034

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 5 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Marienfeld, Udo 1113 1393-48 46 Diez, Benjamin 1043
34 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1447-94 47 Stahl, Joel Bennet 1060
35 Kakitsos, Nikolaos 1042 48 Stahl, Leonard 1064
36 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1171-88 49 Landes, Paul 1066
37 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1702-61 50 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6
38 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1032-19 51 Eickholt, Erik 1054
39 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1122-14 52 Acer, Ilker 1065
40 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1054-17 53 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
41 Finke, Lara 0144 54 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2
42 Büttner, Sarah 0152 55 Sun, Ziyang 1063
43 Elsbernd, Lasse 0138 56 Kohl, Marlene 1030
44 Perogan, Andre 1017 57 Acer, Yigit 1062
45 Friese, Sarah 1029 58 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148

nach oben