SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2415-75 6 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2189-95
2 Illner, Achim 0375 2460-103 7 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2176-211
3 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2266-165 8 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2189-112
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2222-129 1001 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2170-170
5 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336 1002 Hart, Klaus 0346 1709-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolter, Detlev 0287 2171-116 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1694-90
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 1968-92 6 Saphir, Peter 0257 1750-60
3 Peters, Michael 1010 1962-227 7 Hampe, Lars 0183 1948-48
4 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1902-79 8 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1832-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1694-90 7 Hampe, Lars 0183 1948-48
6 Saphir, Peter 0257 1750-60 8 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1832-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Höntrop 3 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Remshagen, Peter 0258 1608-74 22 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1490-102
18 Raneberg, Hans-Peter 1015 1482-35 23 Eul, Jakob 0252 1294-59
19 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1520-31 24 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen 0236 1367-60
20 Weiher, Michael 0223 1547-42 3001 Müller, Mathias 0279 1443-40
21 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1480-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reinöhl, Christian 1054 2115-89 6 Weier, Daniel 0191 1851-59
2 Wloczek, Josef 1009 7 Dahlbeck, Mirko 0246 1803-50
3 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1860-171 8 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1851-162
4 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1885-118 1001 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1877-107
5 Lauer, Boris 0273 1794-66 1002 Dämmrich, Lars 0215 1929-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Olaf 0221 1923-104 7 Urbanek, Rainer 0073
2 Witt, Rainer 1016 8 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1623-34
3 Aranovsky, Mikhail 0220 1001 Hoffmann, Michael 1024 1569-27
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan 1157 1810-29 1002 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1637-59
5 Hofer, Stefan 0217 1802-58 1003 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1626-37
6 Reinhardt, Tobias 1017

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1792-120 5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1758-61
2 Schwager, Georg 0109 1881-85 6 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1688-59
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1814-51 7 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1656-28
4 Kopf, Martin 0098 1751-60 8 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1580-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1746-57 8 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1203-9
2 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1798-73 9 Glaß, Udo 0195 1298-16
3 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1729-36 10 Knura, Bernhard 0194
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1603-91 11 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190 1929-5
5 Rohde, Udo 0202 1532-31 12 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
6 Glass, Herbert 0008 1520-88 13 Wylezol, Johann 0187
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1679-32 14 Meyers, Gerhard 0203

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1868-65 6 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1771-98
2 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1782-166 7 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1688-16
3 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1716-103 8 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1602-81
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-71 1001 Ring, Erich 0009
5 Groß, Michael 0928 1695-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2172-43 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2117-86
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2236-126 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1970-95
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2107-66 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1849-138
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2135-68 8 Schaller, Fabian 0337 2036-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2117-86 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1849-138
6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1970-95 8 Schaller, Fabian 0337 2036-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2236-128 6 Gawlick, Joachim 1058
2 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2074-113 7 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1820-132
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 1994-92 8 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1764-111
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1833-236 1001 Melmer, Felix 0196 1833-85
5 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1843-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1843-70 8 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1764-111
6 Gawlick, Joachim 1058 1001 Melmer, Felix 0196 1833-85
7 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1820-132

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Wattenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerigan, Demre 1045 7 Kabos, Tobias 1065
2 Hopman, Pieter 1044 2356-68 8 Franke, Johannes 0007 2244-74
3 Peelen, Piet 1066 1001 Hirsch, Stefan 0152 2119-100
4 Lai, Hing Ting 1067 2454-37 1002 Körber, Matthias 0299 2180-37
5 Schoorl, Rob 1043 1003 Kähmann, Jörg 1069 2123-93
6 De Rover, Yong Hoon 1064 1004 de Weerd, Warner 1046 2155-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1934-89 6 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1913-33
2 Markus, Peter 0204 1924-91 7 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1684-36
3 Radi, Günter 0190 1905-154 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1652-57
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1933-30 1001 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1710-63
5 Bender, Markus 0188 1832-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Bender, Markus 0188 1832-51 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1652-57
6 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1913-33 1001 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1710-63
7 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1684-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Günnigfeld 3 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1520-54 21 Freisen, Marco 0113 1368-36
18 Rosen, Christian 0232 1523-15 22 Sinzig, Ralf 0228 1425-16
19 Höhne, Michael 0187 1429-61 23 Dworak, Matthias 0227
20 Mai, Michael 0103 1467-85 24 Müller, Thomas Ralf 0170 1258-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreck, Roland 0075 2109-133 7 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1888-58
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 1020 8 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1913-115
3 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2068-120 1001 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
4 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83 1002 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1946-28
5 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2040-103 1003 Skara, Milenko 1019 1712-132
6 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1980-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SC Dolce Vita 93 1 — VKZ: 61134

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Franke, Wolfgang 0004 1822-76 6 Hache, Rainer 0018
2 Barth, Hans-Joachim 0001 1678-134 7 Tanzeglock, Dirk 0009
3 Hache, Harald 0020 8 Ufschlag, Jens 0022
4 Domrath, Marion 1061 1602-66 9 Nowicki, Eva 0024
5 Papsch, Matthias 0007

nach oben