SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Hattingen 3

17 Aufermann, Kevin — DWZ: 1084-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jablonowski, Ingo SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1383-46 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1624-123 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1076-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1538-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1228-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1744-45 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1641-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 9
18 König, Christopher — DWZ: 835-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1298-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1476-53 0:1 7.5 aus 8
19 Kelch, Jan — DWZ: 869-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1123-6 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
20 Schütte, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1124-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1572-8 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-12 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1020-33 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hörnig, Julius SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1116-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
21 Hardt, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1153-48 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1714-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 921-53 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1157-33 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
22 Schreiber, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Nitzschke, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1098-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
24 Jännekes, Michel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Krampe, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wiethege, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1282-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
27 Becker, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Tofall, Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Engelhardt, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )