SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Witten 2

9 Claus, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1318-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 835-5 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1209-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1492-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1201-47 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Krawietz, Siegfried — DWZ: 1352-10 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1446-50 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
2 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1107-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1373-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 970-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1720-43 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1621-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1532-8 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1106-36 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1041-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1168-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1310-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mrowetz, Josef SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
12 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1553-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1559-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2001 Lang, Christopher — DWZ: 1236-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Koch, Friedbert Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1445-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Hardt, Fabian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1512-5 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Wessel, Carina SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1042-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1039-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2002 Thiel, Albert — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich — DWZ: 1313-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1930-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1248-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2