SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Bochum-Linden 3

17 Hochstrate, Dieter — DWZ: 1536-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1256-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1329-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1720-46 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
18 Veit, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1641-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1493-57 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1313-35 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1389-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 834-6 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1122-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
19 Bonikowski, Reinhard — DWZ: 1349-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1087-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1512-14 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1363-8 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
20 Willitek, Werner — DWZ: 999-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1112-38 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 976-22 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1636-10 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Hörnig, Julius SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1000-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
21 Bake, Rebecca — DWZ: 856-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1122-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Wessel, Carina — DWZ: 1042-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Biege, Louis Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 971-57 0:1 4.0 aus 9
23 Wolf, Klaus — DWZ: 1269-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
24 Schreck, Peter — DWZ: 1381-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Crell, Holger — DWZ: 1716-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hardt, Fabian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7