SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SC Gerthe - Werne 5

31 Schulz, Robin — DWZ: 1201-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Jablonowski, Ingo SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1383-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1492-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1213-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
32 Finke, Dennik — DWZ: 1222-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1446-50 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1318-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 784-4 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 933-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
33 Hörnig, Julius — DWZ: 1127-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Biege, Louis Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 921-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1012-32 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 933-3 0:1 4.5 aus 9
34 Schulz, Wolfgang — DWZ: 970-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1178-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1039-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1106-36 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hardt, Fabian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wessel, Carina SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1042-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1525-4 0:1 8.0 aus 9
35 Werner, Klaus — DWZ: 1454-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1248-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
36 Koehler, Henrik — DWZ: 1762-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
37 Mrowetz, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 0:1 7.5 aus 9
38 Sosnin, Boris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Tich, Joan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Zeisel, Peter — DWZ: 1069-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Zielinski, Oskar Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Krömer, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Steinhauer, Jonathan — DWZ: 1478-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Ali, Tarek — DWZ: 772-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Steinhoff, Leon Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Hart, Luis Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Zschake-Papsdorf, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1559-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Raccardi, Philippe SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4