SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Sport Union Annen 4

21 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1720-43 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1073-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1621-5 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Jablonowski, Ingo SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1383-46 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1492-15 +:- 2.0 aus 7
22 Röhrig, Eberhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1201-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1318-33 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1373-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 835-5 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 +:- 2.5 aus 9
23 Ninkovic, Stanko — DWZ: 1367-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1209-4 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1276-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1310-68 +:- 3.0 aus 6
24 Dämmrich, Dagmar — DWZ: 1017-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1168-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1039-11 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1106-36 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1041-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1020-33 +:- 3.0 aus 7
25 Kocot, Peter — DWZ: 1139-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 970-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1512-5 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 870-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
26 Fruck, Heinz — DWZ: 1192-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Adler, Bernhard — DWZ: 1168-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Raccardi, Philippe SG Witten 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hardt, Fabian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
28 Parusel, Matthias — DWZ: 1248-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Werner, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1454-82 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1930-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Metzen, Josef — DWZ: 1348-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wellershoff, Manfred — DWZ: 1265-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Leipe, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Gögge, Fritz — DWZ: 1175-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Biekehör, Henrik — DWZ: 1489-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Henke, Werner — DWZ: 1472-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2187-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)