SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Witten 3

13 Gust, Jörg — DWZ: 1440-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1492-15 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1201-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1720-43 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1213-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
14 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1446-50 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1276-30 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 784-4 1:0 0.0 aus 9
15 Birkelbach, Norbert — DWZ: 1106-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1012-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 970-46 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1066-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 933-3 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1041-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 921-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
16 Mattner, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bake, Rebecca SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 883-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1178-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Orujov, Anar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1525-4 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hardt, Fabian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
17 Muhannad, Al-Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Brocks, Oliver — DWZ: 1314-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Vonrüden, Tanja — DWZ: 1684-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Vonrüden, Christoph — DWZ: 979-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Vonrüden, Tobias — DWZ: 856-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Riedel, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Raccardi, Philippe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1559-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1173-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
24 Theiß, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Theiß, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Torchala, Marc-Maurice — DWZ: 1190-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hallwas, Rickardo — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Dobrunz, Jörg — DWZ: 1499-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Becker, Klaus-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schrörs, Wolfram — DWZ: 1791-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Stein, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Flores, Marlon-Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Flores, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1930-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)