SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Höntrop 4

25 Jablonowski, Ingo — DWZ: 1383-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1201-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1720-43 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
26 Keller, Frank — DWZ: 1318-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 835-5 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1621-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
27 Vander Stichelen, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 970-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
28 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter — DWZ: 1276-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1446-50 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1073-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1373-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
29 Reimann, Richard — DWZ: 1107-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1310-68 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
30 Schneider, Helmut — DWZ: 1041-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1020-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1017-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1106-36 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1168-4 0:1 4.5 aus 9
31 Pokolm, Arnold — DWZ: 1155-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hardt, Fabian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bake, Rebecca SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 883-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1559-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1039-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1512-5 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6