SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Wattenscheid 6

39 Schneider, Reinhart — DWZ: 1073-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1720-43 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1621-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1276-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
40 Theuer, Jaap — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Thon, Helena — DWZ: 1213-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 784-4 +:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1492-15 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1201-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
42 Gallert, Marc — DWZ: 933-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1446-50 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1107-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
43 Hielscher, Fabian — DWZ: 933-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1163-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1066-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 844-4 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1106-36 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1310-68 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1041-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hörnig, Julius SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1127-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
44 Kasprowski, Henryk — DWZ: 1525-4 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1178-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 921-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1039-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1258-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1012-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 970-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
45 Gallert, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)