SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Wattenscheid 6

39 Schneider, Reinhart — DWZ: 1076-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1720-46 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1256-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1641-6 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1226-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
40 Theuer, Jaap — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Thon, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 834-6 +:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1536-18 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1329-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
42 Gallert, Marc — DWZ: 1122-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-13 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1493-57 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1087-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
43 Hielscher, Fabian — DWZ: 1363-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1134-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1000-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 956-7 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1512-14 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1112-38 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1349-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 976-22 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hörnig, Julius SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
44 Kasprowski, Henryk — DWZ: 1636-10 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1216-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Willitek, Werner SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 999-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1122-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 971-57 1:0 4.0 aus 9
45 Gallert, Jan — DWZ: 1139-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: 2093-97 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)