SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1746-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1573-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1520-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1807-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1700-71 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1608-74 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1798-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1693-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1429-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1744-78 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1616-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-68 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1587-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1482-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1729-36 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-28 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1467-85 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1690-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1783-22 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1514-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1531-30 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1646-90 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1483-102 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1335-39 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1416-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1724-12 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1559-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1480-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1532-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1371-36 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1659-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1444-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1424-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1585-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1294-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1520-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1571-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1262-49 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1258-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1378-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1496-30 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1477-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1353-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1662-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Heiermann, Daniel SV Welper 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1475-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1459-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1377-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1443-40 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1203-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1511-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1153-12 +:- 2.5 aus 8
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1300-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1698-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1504-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1624-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1298-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1604-127 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1646-45 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1643-149 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1402-46 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1854-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1298-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1929-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Meyers, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )