SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hattingen 2

9 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1529-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1637-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-55 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Stein, Daniel SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1616-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1549-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1482-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1415-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1655-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Donlic, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1531-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1607-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1583-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Hubernagel, Frank — DWZ: 1354-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1361-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1366-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1493-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
13 Wiebe, Martin — DWZ: 1405-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1537-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1806-36 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1481-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1372-74 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1312-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1539-56 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
14 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1361-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1453-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1528-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1455-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1341-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1585-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
15 Hamel, Volker — DWZ: 1228-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-104 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Saenger, Kilian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1477-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Vogel, Felix — DWZ: 1216-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1286-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1203-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
8 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1349-71 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1398-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1219-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1463-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1367-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2001 Porbeck, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1352-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Poethen, Heiko SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1048-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2002 Schwabauer, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )