SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1534-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Stein, Daniel SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1664-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
18 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1537-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1561-72 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1763-74 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 7
19 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1439-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1561-9 0:1 3.0 aus 8
20 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1536-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1550-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
21 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1435-35 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1614-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1421-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
23 Dworak, Matthias — DWZ: 1094-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1337-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
24 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1232-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1574-81 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1407-50 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1512-47 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1559-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 3.0 aus 5
25 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1372-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 1:0 5.5 aus 8
26 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1405-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1276-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
30 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: 1350-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1234-10 0:1 2.5 aus 8
31 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1305-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1231-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Heiermann, Daniel SV Welper 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4