SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bochum-Linden 2

9 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1766-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Stein, Daniel SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1664-94 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1652-72 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
11 Kuznetsova, Rymma — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
12 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1792-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-10 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1657-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Vorkötter, Daniel — DWZ: 1559-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1561-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1550-27 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
14 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1697-106 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
15 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1709-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1512-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 1:0 3.5 aus 9
16 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1623-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1571-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2001 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1588-125 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1471-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1396-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Heiermann, Daniel SV Welper 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1620-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2002 Rinas, Waldemar — DWZ: 1424-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1337-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Poethen, Heiko SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1029-13 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2003 Lehner, Stefan — DWZ: 1532-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2004 Crell, Helmut — DWZ: 1632-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Saenger, Kilian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1430-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 8.0 aus 8
17 Hochstrate, Dieter — DWZ: 1492-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1276-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Bonikowski, Reinhard — DWZ: 1310-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1181-11 +:- 2.5 aus 8
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1413-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7