SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Gerthe - Werne 3

17 Awizio, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1655-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1529-42 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
18 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1531-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1901-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1583-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1637-75 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
19 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1607-84 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1689-40 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1493-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1482-35 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1532-16 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
20 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1806-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1354-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1415-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
21 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1372-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1617-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1528-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1539-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 0:1 5.0 aus 7
22 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1511-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1481-44 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Venjakob, Alina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1492-30 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1585-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1453-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1366-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
23 Osthus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1341-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1415-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1367-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-104 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 0:1 6.0 aus 8
24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Poethen, Heiko SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1048-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1286-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1455-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3001 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1219-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1504-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1620-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1352-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1300-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1216-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3002 Müller, Christian — DWZ: 1639-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Reul, Gwen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Schwerdtfeger, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1510-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Kowalski, Mika — DWZ: 1508-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1398-47 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1065-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
48 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1600-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1484-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9