SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Bochumer SV 4

25 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1710-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kuznetsova, Rymma SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1679-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1655-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1637-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1529-42 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
26 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: 1901-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1583-75 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1482-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1532-16 +:- 1.5 aus 5
27 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1651-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1607-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1761-52 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1493-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1526-34 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1415-62 1:0 5.0 aus 8
28 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas — DWZ: 1435-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1537-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
29 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-13 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1531-105 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1539-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1453-103 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1354-40 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 1:0 3.5 aus 9
30 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1617-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1372-74 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1366-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
31 van den Brink, Peter — DWZ: 1415-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1455-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1341-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1806-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1585-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-104 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
32 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1482-31 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lehner, Stefan SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1532-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1481-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Heiermann, Daniel SV Welper 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1477-28 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1286-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4001 Saenger, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Poethen, Heiko SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1048-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4002 Töpfer, Oliver — DWZ: 1463-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1367-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1352-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1216-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4003 Reese, Heinrich — DWZ: 1504-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1536-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1219-19 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1203-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4004 Giese, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1599-131 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Thomas, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Lastawiecki, Waldemar — DWZ: 1088-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
44 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1861-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4