SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC an der Uni Bochum 2

9 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1691-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1515-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1766-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1579-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Grotzky, Werner — DWZ: 1658-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1792-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1725-67 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1506-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Ishar, Bing — DWZ: 1562-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1536-14 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1565-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1581-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1546-158 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1653-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1371-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1525-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1488-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1633-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1595-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1735-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1474-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1766-35 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1346-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
13 Grabe, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1444-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1700-106 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1604-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1609-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1492-99 1:0 4.0 aus 9
14 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1553-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 9
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1710-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1424-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1461-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1675-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1411-35 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1586-43 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1706-97 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1428-45 +:- 4.0 aus 9
15 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1576-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1251-35 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1649-62 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1425-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1423-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1537-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1275-45 1:0 5.0 aus 9
16 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1471-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1596-125 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1630-40 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1514-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1510-98 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1188-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
17 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1372-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1476-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1431-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1413-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1378-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1466-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1571-36 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1502-100 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1609-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1184-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
18 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1629-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1570-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1279-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Venjakob, Alina Marie SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1508-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1297-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1233-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
19 Eveslage, Georg — DWZ: 1475-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1409-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1398-74 1:0 3.0 aus 9