SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Höntrop 3

17 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1637-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1529-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1583-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1679-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
18 Raneberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1482-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1415-62 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1607-84 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1901-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1493-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1531-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
19 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1526-34 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1372-74 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1539-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 7.5 aus 9
20 Weiher, Michael — DWZ: 1537-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1366-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1684-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1585-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1806-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
21 Böcher, Joachim — DWZ: 1453-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1617-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1511-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1477-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
22 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1547-104 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1481-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1341-22 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1415-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1367-40 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Poethen, Heiko SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1048-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
23 Eul, Jakob — DWZ: 1286-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1216-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 9
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1620-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1642-82 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 0:1 4.5 aus 9
24 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1352-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Porbeck, Robert SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1219-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1463-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1487-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1438-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3001 Müller, Mathias — DWZ: 1484-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
26 Keller, Frank — DWZ: 1313-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
28 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter — DWZ: 1226-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1393-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1536-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2