SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Welper 3

17 Czygan, Dana — DWZ: 1627-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
18 Kleff, Tim — DWZ: 1769-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1657-40 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1652-72 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
19 Niebaum, Karl — DWZ: 1544-158 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1742-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1561-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1625-37 0:1 5.0 aus 8
20 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1730-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-10 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1766-58 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
21 Schaller, Sigrid — DWZ: 1490-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1792-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
22 Borgböhmer, Markus — DWZ: 1404-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1312-8 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1550-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
23 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1680-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1697-106 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 0:1 4.0 aus 8
24 Westphal, Thomas — DWZ: 1624-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Schaller, Bettina — DWZ: 1512-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1337-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1471-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1709-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3002 Marx, Jasmin — DWZ: 1571-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1372-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3003 Wolf, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Venjakob, Alina Marie — DWZ: 1504-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1629-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1620-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3005 Kitzmann, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Heiermann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1277-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1588-125 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3007 Hommerich, Thomas — DWZ: 1570-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Siebrecht, Christopher — DWZ: 1746-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Poethen, Heiko — DWZ: 1029-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Porbeck, Robert SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Saenger, Kilian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1413-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3010 Morbach, Marius — DWZ: 1195-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1794-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Striebeck, Roman — DWZ: 1623-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4002 Isenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1496-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1231-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1396-51 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4004 Beckers, Henner — DWZ: 1026-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2