SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Olaf 0221 1904-103 7 Urbanek, Rainer 0073
2 Witt, Rainer 1016 1654-106 8 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1637-33
3 Aranovsky, Mikhail 0220 1001 Hoffmann, Michael 1024 1576-27
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan 1018 1002 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1662-58
5 Hofer, Stefan 0217 1757-55 1003 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1611-36
6 Reinhardt, Tobias 1017

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1813-117 5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1735-60
2 Schwager, Georg 0109 1888-84 6 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1661-58
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1865-44 7 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1663-27
4 Kopf, Martin 0098 1759-59 8 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1534-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1975-86 6 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1931-32
2 Markus, Peter 0204 1950-89 7 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1672-41
3 Radi, Günter 0190 1880-159 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1780-53
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1859-28 1001 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1722-62
5 Bender, Markus 0188 1821-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1854-64 6 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1765-97
2 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1753-165 7 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1656-15
3 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1706-102 8 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1569-80
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1775-70 1001 Ring, Erich 0009 1496-73
5 Groß, Michael 0928 1682-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1656-57 13 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1572-36
10 Artz, Klaus 1048 1855-100 14 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1736-12
11 Jedner, Volker 1018 1826-74 15 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1590-45
12 Hinz, Peter 1023 16 Mißfelder, Magnus 0230

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas 0992 1848-19 7 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1738-59
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1847-64 8 Aufermann, Dirk 0138 1752-48
3 Hustert, Volker 0190 1912-91 1001 Teich, Willi 0292 1603-16
4 Bortel, Peter 0229 1728-69 1002 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann 0011 1550-207
5 Bouillon, Stefan 1013 1869-38 1003 Crede, Dietmar 0273 1987-71
6 Hustert, Dirk 0280 2035-80 1004 Hugo, Marcus 0281 2054-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 3 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hollstein, Ralf 0080 1797-85 23 Hertzsch, Wolfgang 0250 1679-58
18 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias 0222 1696-47 24 Röser, Norbert 0415 1722-17
19 Candogan, Yavus 0236 1732-46 3001 Stauche, Andreas 0231 1754-26
20 Gehrke, Wolfgang 0239 1681-57 3002 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1603-33
21 Dix, Thorsten 0400 1760-11 3003 Laggies, Frank 0118 1547-44
22 Harks, Markus 0354 1701-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 1648-58 14 Bauer, Matthias 0215 1567-177
10 Scholzuk, Peter 0132 1668-42 15 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1530-92
11 Wündisch, Steffen 0222 1681-26 16 Domogalski, Manfred 0224
12 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 0234 1612-56 2001 Biendara, Michael 0218 1788-55
13 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1616-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1952-37 15 Säglitz, Patrick 0226 1707-35
10 Berghaus, Matthias 1049 1847-75 16 Garbela, Janusch 1030 1644-31
11 Boost, Jürgen 0140 1810-79 2001 Tuscher, Albin 1063 1614-106
12 Pflieger, Christin 1005 1765-22 2002 Ulrich, Robin 1042 1633-17
13 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1716-18 2003 Roßbach, Sebastian 0181
14 Müller, Falk 0149

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Sport Union Annen 2 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Morawietz, Manuel 1026 15 Kurz, Heinrich 0212 1666-49
10 Sieberg, Rolf 0248 1570-151 16 Zadow, Ralf 1012 1826-81
11 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1859-56 2001 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther 0055 1582-79
12 Helbig, Dieter 1006 1648-35 2002 Gottfried, Eugen 0259 1467-35
13 Sieberg, Klaus 0247 1657-64 2003 Kwiatkowski, Heinz 0022 1789-98
14 Santorius, Horst 0035 1694-70 2004 Zimbelmann, Waldemar 1031 1547-31

nach oben