SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC an der Uni Bochum 1

1 Peters, Olaf — DWZ: 1904-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Witt, Rainer — DWZ: 1651-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Aranovsky, Mikhail — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1755-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1866-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1896-147 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Wündisch, Steffen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1681-26 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Reinhardt, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1857-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Urbanek, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 +:- 3.0 aus 9
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1819-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bouillon, Stefan SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1869-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1701-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-48 +:- 0.5 aus 5
8 Paulsen, Thomas — DWZ: 1637-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1001 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 1569-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1002 Oberkalkofen, Christof — DWZ: 1661-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1825-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1003 Thierschmann, Lutz — DWZ: 1611-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1500-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Ishar, Bing — DWZ: 1561-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1396-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1522-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1547-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Grabe, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1602-33 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1547-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1574-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1471-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
17 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1372-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1337-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
18 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1629-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1548-207 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6