SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hattingen 1

1 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1812-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1888-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1845-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Aranovsky, Mikhail SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1866-44 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1857-28 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-48 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1758-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1819-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1734-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1701-20 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1660-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1580-79 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1662-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Falk SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1521-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1547-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1580-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1504-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1337-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1548-207 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6