SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Günnigfeld 1

1 Freisen, Thomas — DWZ: 1973-86 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1904-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter — DWZ: 1950-89 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wündisch, Steffen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1681-26 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter — DWZ: 1896-147 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-48 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1859-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher — DWZ: 1857-28 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1866-44 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
5 Bender, Markus — DWZ: 1819-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1550-150 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1701-20 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Brinkmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1931-32 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1681-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1665-49 +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Brandhoff, Gerd — DWZ: 1779-53 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1249-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1500-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1396-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1721-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-106 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1742-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1511-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1533-54 0:1 3.5 aus 9
27 Gressnich, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1548-207 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6