SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1854-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1745-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1904-103 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1985-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1754-165 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-48 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1845-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1922-88 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1697-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1866-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1774-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1881-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1682-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1766-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1760-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1659-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1665-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1656-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1701-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1548-78 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1564-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Falk SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1001 Ring, Erich — DWZ: 1500-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-52 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1547-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1930-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Kyeck, Siegfried — DWZ: 1492-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1536-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Volkau, Dzmitry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1232-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3