SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Höntrop 2

9 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1656-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1845-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1904-103 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1854-100 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-79 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 1:0 6.5 aus 9
11 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1823-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Aranovsky, Mikhail SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1866-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1896-147 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1859-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Hinz, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
13 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1572-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1760-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1550-150 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1857-28 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 0:1 4.5 aus 9
14 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: 1734-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1701-20 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1819-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1578-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Falk SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
16 Mißfelder, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1723-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1533-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1547-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
17 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1652-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Raneberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1472-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1550-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1481-82 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-106 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
22 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1503-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 1:0 3.5 aus 8
23 Eul, Jakob — DWZ: 1292-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1396-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 0:1 8.0 aus 9