SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Witten 1

1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1839-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1600-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1968-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1909-105 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1839-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1895-94 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1608-153 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hinz, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1869-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Wündisch, Steffen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1853-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bouillon, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 1994-82 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1640-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1808-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-32 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1745-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1621-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1586-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1781-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1539-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1563-83 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1593-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1642-162 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1661-60 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1662-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1552-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1526-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1708-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1002 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1528-213 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1452-37 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1620-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Crede, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Hugo, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1900-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7