SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 3

17 Hollstein, Ralf — DWZ: 1745-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1695-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1683-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1904-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1804-116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1985-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
18 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias — DWZ: 1695-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1588-150 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1553-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
19 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1732-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1533-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Aranovsky, Mikhail SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1849-42 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1866-146 0:1 4.5 aus 8
20 Gehrke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1680-57 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Hinz, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1681-63 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1603-90 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1881-27 +:- 6.0 aus 9
21 Dix, Thorsten — DWZ: 1760-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
22 Harks, Markus — DWZ: 1701-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Hertzsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1679-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1605-28 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1094-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1685-57 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 6.0 aus 6
24 Röser, Norbert — DWZ: 1722-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1665-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3001 Stauche, Andreas — DWZ: 1754-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Harbott, Mirko — DWZ: 1602-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1477-33 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Laggies, Frank — DWZ: 1542-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1500-73 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Julian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1471-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-52 0:1 8.0 aus 9
25 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1723-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1547-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
26 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1646-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
29 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1531-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9