SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-92 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1600-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
10 Scholzuk, Peter — DWZ: 1669-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1839-103 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Aranovsky, Mikhail SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Wündisch, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-93 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1803-59 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
12 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1853-156 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
13 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1621-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-32 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1608-153 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1598-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
14 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1642-162 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1869-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1549-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
15 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1526-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1908-34 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1808-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1586-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
16 Domogalski, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1676-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1528-213 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1640-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1367-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2001 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1637-75 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
19 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1415-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
20 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1484-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1560-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1366-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1563-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1463-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-84 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1549-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Dworak, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1452-37 0:1 3.0 aus 9
24 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1206-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1661-60 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
35 Müller, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1552-47 -:+ 2.5 aus 7