SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Gottmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1952-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1904-103 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1845-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1807-79 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1866-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 1:0 3.0 aus 9
12 Pflieger, Christin — DWZ: 1765-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1896-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bouillon, Stefan SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1869-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1550-150 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Aranovsky, Mikhail SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1714-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1857-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 1.0 aus 9
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Müller, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1707-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1533-54 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1819-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1500-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1701-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1579-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Garbela, Janusch — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1417-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2001 Tuscher, Albin — DWZ: 1607-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2002 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1632-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1548-207 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2003 Roßbach, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1511-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1629-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1742-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1414-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
20 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: 1534-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
21 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1456-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1277-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
36 Koehler, Henrik — DWZ: 1762-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 2.0 aus 2