SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Sport Union Annen 2

9 Morawietz, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Peters, Olaf SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1904-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Wündisch, Steffen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1681-26 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Sieberg, Rolf — DWZ: 1566-151 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1845-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1859-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1896-147 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Helbig, Dieter — DWZ: 1654-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hofer, Stefan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1755-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Bouillon, Stefan SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1869-38 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1866-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1857-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.0 aus 9
13 Sieberg, Klaus — DWZ: 1655-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1819-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 4.5 aus 9
14 Santorius, Horst — DWZ: 1692-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Kurz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1665-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1417-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
16 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1825-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2001 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther — DWZ: 1580-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2002 Gottfried, Eugen — DWZ: 1475-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1548-207 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1602-33 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2003 Kwiatkowski, Heinz — DWZ: 1789-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Zimbelmann, Waldemar — DWZ: 1547-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1723-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1500-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
17 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1702-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koehler, Henrik SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1762-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
21 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1720-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1292-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1