SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SF Berghofen-Hörde 1

1 Kantor, Daniel — DWZ: 1888-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Budszuhn, Mirko SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1591-39 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 +:- 4.0 aus 5
1 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1762-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1429-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1738-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Altendeitering, Lucca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1925-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1639-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1739-68 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1848-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan — DWZ: 1631-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1896-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1789-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1466-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1294-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kila, Oliver SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1558-45 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1780-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1550-68 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1540-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tromm, Johannes SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1393-23 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1733-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schlagin, Anthony — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rittel, Joshua SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1260-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1316-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1001 Kantor, Tim — DWZ: 1431-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1660-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1394-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1002 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1455-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Krüger, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1509-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1004 Gorodetsky, Michael — DWZ: 968-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )