SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 3

13 Kreis, Steffen — DWZ: 1429-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmidt, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Budszuhn, Mirko SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1591-39 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kantor, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1888-61 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1762-26 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
14 Itzeck, Jan-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Simon, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1739-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1848-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Gromov, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1738-71 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1639-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
17 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1780-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1466-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Slomski, Nick SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1294-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
18 Hlopotov, Nikita — DWZ: 1583-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1550-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
19 Werlich, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Geier, Albert Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Karsten, Erik — DWZ: 1171-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1442-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1176-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Seibert, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Mörchel, Lou Malte — DWZ: 1733-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Altendeitering, Lucca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1925-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1540-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3003 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 1896-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1896-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3004 Berendes, Erik — DWZ: 1316-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1394-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1789-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schlagin, Anthony SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3005 Schneider, Daniel — DWZ: 1673-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1558-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3006 Farhoudah, Majd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1745-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3007 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1660-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1509-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Rittel, Joshua SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1260-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kantor, Tim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1431-55 1:0 0.0 aus 2