SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 2

7 Golosnyak, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Budszuhn, Mirko — DWZ: 1591-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kantor, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1888-61 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1429-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1762-26 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
9 Slomski, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1718-104 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1803-39 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
10 Altendeitering, Lucca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gromov, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1722-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1733-25 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1550-68 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1639-38 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1925-68 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
11 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1913-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1631-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1903-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1394-32 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1789-37 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
12 Kila, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1294-40 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1509-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1558-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Lauterbach, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Tromm, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1540-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1745-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2003 Käppel, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Polonski, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rittel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schlagin, Anthony SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1367-39 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Lindstädt, Björn SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schwarznecker, Christina SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1192-49 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2006 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1493-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Schulze, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Olschewski, Carla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Becker, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Engel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Deutschinoff, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2012 Rabe, Ben Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1294-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1819-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bade, Hendrik SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4