SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

Oberhausener SV 1

1 Kraus, Kilian — DWZ: 1762-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kantor, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1888-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Budszuhn, Mirko SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1591-39 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1429-13 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Kohl, Niclas — DWZ: 1639-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1925-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1803-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Gromov, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1722-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Altendeitering, Lucca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1638-67 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1739-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1789-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1550-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Heckes, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1394-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1631-48 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1913-49 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1558-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1509-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1294-40 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Tromm, Johannes SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Otterpohl, Viola — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1745-55 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1032-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1540-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Rittel, Joshua SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1718-104 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1001 Faber, Bjarne — DWZ: 1116-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Chen, Anny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Kinas, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1393-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schlagin, Anthony SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1294-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1903-54 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1004 Geier, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Werlich, Noah SF Brackel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1005 Schwarz, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Labuda, Annika — DWZ: 1435-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Kleinblotekamp, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Chen, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1176-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1459-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1