SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2185-41 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-70, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2169-176, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2117-205, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hengsbach, Elke SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2232-124 Elo: — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-105, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1907-93, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2088-65 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2118-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1997-109, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2138-66 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2076-31, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2119-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2166-79 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2207-200, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2025-189, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2058-148, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2108-134, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1951-92 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1925-62, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1798-81, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1893-134 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1953-82, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1813-73, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 1983-66 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1995-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1967-98, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1888-50, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kucheyda, Jörg SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1888-73, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1666-62, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2123-91 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1934-99, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
11 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1925-49 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1831-60, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1535-58, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1852-142 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1718-129, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1866-198 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1945-86, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1883-75, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1