SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Bochumer SV 1

1 Zatonskih, Anna — DWZ: 2422-70 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2490-269, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2117-205, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Illner, Achim — DWZ: 2451-101 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2379-102, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-105, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1907-93, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Bernd — DWZ: 2272-162 Elo: — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 1:0 8.0 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hengsbach, Elke SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1997-109, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich — DWZ: 2226-127 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Dahlmann, Dirk — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2105-181, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2005-128, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2216-93 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Kiese, Matthias — DWZ: 2207-200 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1798-81, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1945-59, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kucheyda, Jörg SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2137-129, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1925-62, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Pewny, Uwe — DWZ: 2181-111 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1934-99, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2058-148, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2108-134, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1953-82, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1001 Jellinghaus, Lars — DWZ: 2114-169 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1714-77, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1718-129, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1886-118, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1785-85, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1930-74, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1891-88, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Hart, Klaus — DWZ: 1716-11 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1766-58, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1967-98 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2243-114, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Hinkmann, Jens — DWZ: 2009-92 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1912-40, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Klempt, Günter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2001 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1800-93 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1920-134, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8