SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2189-55 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2490-269, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-70, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2093-207, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2109-89 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2238-107, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Tunkel, Stefan SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1935-42, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1946-203, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2451-101, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2046-152, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2126-182, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2087-124 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-155, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2194-70, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2132-130, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Gümpges, Peter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1907-93, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2090-65 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-136, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1991-110, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1991-56, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2029-190 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2041-86, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2149-80, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1995-45, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2036-112, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1922-56 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2005-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Nowok, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1852-98, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1927-135, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1913-57 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1945-86, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1953-82, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1798-81, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2220-201, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2029-117, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1897-101, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1879-112, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1964-156, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1908-99 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1718-129, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-75, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 2011-51 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1872-141 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-125, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1785-85 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Strauß, Dirk — DWZ: 1888-50 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2