SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2176-54 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2469-259, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2450-64, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2049-200, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2120-88 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Tunkel, Stefan SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1929-40, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Krüger, Andre SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1910-199, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2074-114, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2088-150, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2107-123 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2161-68, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2157-123, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Gümpges, Peter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1911-91, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2106-64, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2095-64 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1982-107, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1991-56, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2081-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1969-75, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2038-184 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1972-44, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1894-69, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1918-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1865-55, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Nowok, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-95, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1927-55 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1991-85, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1956-81, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1912-132, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1884-92, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1850-110, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1915-154, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1909-98 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1753-126, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1943-73, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 1983-50 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1895-137 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1960-123, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1817-83 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Strauß, Dirk — DWZ: 1927-49 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-64, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1904-170, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2