SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Brackel 1

1 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2144-113 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2174-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2470-61, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2254-99 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2044-198, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2065-112, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1929-40, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2162-151 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2088-150, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2157-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2066-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2198-89 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2157-66, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2038-144, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1876-54, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Albers, Damian — DWZ: 2072-77 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1969-75, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1867-89, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2199-195, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2172-130 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Nowok, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-95, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1949-63, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1916-90, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2093-74, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2032-84 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2021-181, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kucheyda, Jörg SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1770-125, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2120-179, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1963-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1942-39, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1859-67, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1864-70, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Friedrichs, Klaus — DWZ: 2235-113 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2024-77 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1850-110, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2039-80, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Siebert, Martin — DWZ: 1991-85 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1887-195, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1949-119 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1943-73, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
19 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 1938-68 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1956-81, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1695-35, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3003 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1827-52, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2