SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Sodingen / Castrop 2

9 Werrn, Pascal — DWZ: 2068-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2044-198, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Tunkel, Stefan — DWZ: 1929-40 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2088-150, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
11 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2114-87 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2157-66, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2167-122, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2065-112, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, Andre SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2044-194, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2470-61, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Schriewer, Thomas — DWZ: 1916-90 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1969-75, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Müller, Frank — DWZ: 1996-106 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1894-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1967-107, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2066-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
14 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2023-107 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Nowok, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-95, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1989-224, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1876-54, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 1974-126 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Kucheyda, Jörg SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1828-78, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1869-87, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
16 Evertz, Dieter — DWZ: 1929-60 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1790-80, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1949-119, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1770-125, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2001 Förster, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1956-81 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Winzbeck, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1850-110, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1993-67, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1750-55, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1933-83, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
17 Hessel, Malte — DWZ: 1857-72 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
18 Kock, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1959-116 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Lucke, Thomas — DWZ: 1827-52 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1761-117, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1830-59, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Mittelbachert, Ulrich — DWZ: 1834-85 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
24 Balke, Reiner — DWZ: 1836-73 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1887-195, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2