SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Bochum-Linden 1

1 Schreck, Roland — DWZ: 2123-132 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-70, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1920-41, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2275-27, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr — DWZ: 2076-31 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hahn, Matthias — DWZ: 2052-119 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2105-181, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Marx, Henning — DWZ: 1932-83 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1907-93, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Böhm, Ingo — DWZ: 2035-101 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1997-109, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schaper, Steffen — DWZ: 1995-45 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1920-134, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2025-189, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Nowok, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1826-97, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hochstein, Udo — DWZ: 1893-57 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1963-227, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2207-200, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-113, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Ralph — DWZ: 1934-99 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2123-91, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1797-160, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2005-128, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Wenzel, Martin SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1943-56, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1935-65 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Volesky, Michael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2108-134, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1002 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1962-27 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1798-81, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1003 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1718-129 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1852-142, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1925-62, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1897-121, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1766-58 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1716-11, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1953-82, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1792-75 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1805-80, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1697-106 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1411-5, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1