SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Bochum-Linden 1

1 Schreck, Roland — DWZ: 2111-130 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2470-61, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1929-40, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2320-24, Elo: -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Frohne, Gerd SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2088-150, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr — DWZ: 2061-29 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hahn, Matthias — DWZ: 2065-112 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2078-72, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Krüger, Andre SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2044-194, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Berg, Dietmar SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1969-75, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Marx, Henning — DWZ: 1955-81 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1916-90, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Böhm, Ingo — DWZ: 2066-98 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1967-107, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Stefan SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1894-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schaper, Steffen — DWZ: 1972-44 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Nowok, Frank SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-95, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hochstein, Udo — DWZ: 1876-54 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1989-224, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1909-111, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Ralph — DWZ: 1869-87 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2115-79, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1827-158, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2072-77, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Wenzel, Martin SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1948-54, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1949-63 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Volesky, Michael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1002 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1958-26 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1003 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1770-125 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1813-138, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1878-116, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1750-55 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1716-11, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 2; DWZ: 1956-81, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1769-72 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1748-79, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1744-103 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-3, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1