SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 6 Wagner, Ole 0073 1906-70
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2024-81 7 Schettki, Martin 1056 1807-91
3 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1901-57 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1865-101
4 Klups, Christoph 0226 1968-101 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1951-27
5 Ball, Jörg 0207 1916-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver 0066 1911-62 7 Koenitz, Wilfried 1020
2 Grewe, Ludger 1016 2066-206 8 Otto, Hans-Joachim 0008
3 Laudage, Bernd 0006 1998-116 9 Schnettler, Günther 0009
4 Fiori, Bruno 0002 1921-176 10 Thiel, Gerd 0012
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich 0065 1780-73 11 Pilarczyk, Dieter 1015
6 Jerig, Markus 0004 1722-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kusnetsov, Mark 1102 2106-102 7 Kotlar, Alfred 0418 1819-241
2 Trzaska, Peter 0318 2056-253 8 Samisch, Romuald 0415 1701-63
3 Glahn, Michael 1137 1954-56 1001 Block, Frank 0330 1751-35
4 Wernitz, Albert 1039 1925-95 1002 Mayeres, Hans-Christian 0319 1749-142
5 Rohovoy, Dmitrij 1101 1941-78 1003 Grothuesmann, Heinz 0372 1595-77
6 Wernitz, Peter 1012 1817-93 1004 Fuhrmann, Marc André 1044

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Kamen 2 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan 0129 2001-91 13 Krabbe, Christian 0183 1948-72
10 Traunecker, Thomas 0147 1896-94 14 Krause, Dieter 1062 1845-140
11 Koch, Marcel 0186 1897-94 15 Bals, Jochen 1035 1920-50
12 Wiese, Thomas 0106 1831-120 16 Markert, Dirk 1025 1861-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wattenscheid 4 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Thelen, Thomas 0133 2050-74 30 Schlee, Ulrich 0307 1774-56
26 Thon, Manfred 0036 1837-73 31 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter 1025 1739-41
27 Jenderny, Dietmar 1009 1739-65 32 Fink, Bernd 1053
28 Döhmann, Jörg 1040 1764-52 4001 Kotulla, Günter 0017 1719-75
29 Kaczmarek, Kai 0308 1801-10 4002 Meier, Manfred 1029 1595-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2091-99 13 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1820-204
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1907-63 14 Berke, Martin 0221 1748-37
11 Marx, Patrick 0341 1961-53 15 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1767-48
12 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1844-154 16 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1692-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brackel 3 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bree, Thomas 1072 2047-74 24 Büchle, Manfred 1083 1726-126
18 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1909-76 3001 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1864-58
19 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 2094-84 3002 Tekin, Baran 1036 1764-54
20 van Klev, Fabian 1140 3003 Simon, Thomas 1122 1761-117
21 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1881-92 3004 Leder, Jens 1105 1730-52
22 Bense, Dirk 0031 1992-84 3005 Simon, Stefan 1213
23 Strathoff, Dirk 0795 1863-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sodingen / Castrop 3 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hessel, Malte 1065 2001-77 22 Lucke, Thomas 1072 1882-58
18 Kock, Wolfgang 1070 1994-120 23 Mittelbachert, Ulrich 1074 1846-95
19 Panofen, Ingo 1076 24 Balke, Reiner 1061 1856-78
20 Mewes, Karsten 1073 1955-52 3001 Tenschert, Hartmut 1083 1725-107
21 Zobiegala, Christoph 1081 1957-32 3002 Baumeister, Christoph 1062 1932-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Bottrop 2 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schneider, Hans-Joachim 0031 1779-93 14 Gruber, Herbert 0206 1766-85
10 Nowak, Steven 0243 1922-88 15 Dudek, Peter 0252 1828-87
11 Spoden, Kurt 0187 1795-217 16 Berkenbusch, Udo 0152 1665-51
12 Jäger, Heinz 0100 1963-128 2001 Kalus, Andreas 0051 1566-68
13 Hüstegge, Ulrich 0254 1839-79 2002 Bonatis, Reiner 0182 1669-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1883-101 13 Isdepski, Marcus 1021
10 Pötter, Clemens 0203 1977-53 14 Kalkhoff, Andreas 0175 1729-87
11 Klasmeier, Hartmut 0003 1888-145 15 Strauß, Dirk 1067
12 Kalkhoff, Thomas 0165 1747-131 16 Dippel, Olaf 0143 1684-85

nach oben