SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1

1 Jesse, Ingemars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kusnetsov, Mark SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2106-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 2050-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2; DWZ: 2091-99 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2047-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Fink, Norbert — DWZ: 2024-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Gunkel, Christian — DWZ: 1901-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1977-53 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1837-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 2001-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1779-93 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Klups, Christoph — DWZ: 1968-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1941-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1961-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1994-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1922-88 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Ball, Jörg — DWZ: 1916-80 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1817-93 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1831-120 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1774-56 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1844-154 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1963-128 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Wagner, Ole — DWZ: 1906-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1845-140 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Mewes, Karsten SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1955-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1839-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schettki, Martin — DWZ: 1807-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Block, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Petri, Norbert — DWZ: 1865-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 9
7 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Peter, Sebastian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2022-125 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1846-95 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1001 Mandl, Stefan — DWZ: 1951-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1595-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1566-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
9 Kunisch, Siegfried — DWZ: 2020-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1767-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Maurer, Markus — DWZ: 1814-105 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1978-72 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1692-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Reich, Andreas — DWZ: 1802-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1396-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Scholtes, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1493-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Orth, Reinhard — DWZ: 1610-116 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5