SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1

1 Kusnetsov, Mark — DWZ: 2106-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 2001-77 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1779-93 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Trzaska, Peter — DWZ: 2056-253 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1994-120 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1901-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1977-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 2050-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2; DWZ: 2091-99 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2047-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Glahn, Michael — DWZ: 1954-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1837-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Wernitz, Albert — DWZ: 1925-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1795-217 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Rohovoy, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1941-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mewes, Karsten SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1955-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1963-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1968-101 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1831-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1764-52 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1961-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Wernitz, Peter — DWZ: 1817-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1839-79 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kotlar, Alfred — DWZ: 1819-241 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1846-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1906-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1948-72 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1801-10 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1844-154 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1881-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Samisch, Romuald — DWZ: 1701-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1845-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1774-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1001 Block, Frank — DWZ: 1751-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1807-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1426-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1002 Mayeres, Hans-Christian — DWZ: 1749-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1669-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1865-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1003 Grothuesmann, Heinz — DWZ: 1595-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1951-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1004 Fuhrmann, Marc André — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Wickenfeld, Udo — DWZ: 1321-135 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1767-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Fuchs, Klaus — DWZ: 1368-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Stubbe, Horst — DWZ: 1258-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 1:0 5.5 aus 9
19 Littmann, Joschka Marius — DWZ: 1441-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1692-83 0:1 5.0 aus 9