SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Kamen 2

9 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan — DWZ: 2001-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 2001-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1779-93 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kusnetsov, Mark SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2106-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 2050-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2; DWZ: 2091-99 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1896-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1994-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1963-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1901-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1977-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1837-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1897-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1968-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1925-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1764-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1961-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
12 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1831-120 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1941-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1774-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1844-154 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Krabbe, Christian — DWZ: 1948-72 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1846-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
14 Krause, Dieter — DWZ: 1845-140 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1566-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1906-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
15 Bals, Jochen — DWZ: 1920-50 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Simon, Stefan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1669-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1865-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Block, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1861-108 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1671-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Berkenbusch, Franz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1951-27 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-43 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1422-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 1:0 2.0 aus 9
25 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1978-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1814-105 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1767-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
27 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1821-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1692-83 1:0 5.0 aus 9