SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Wattenscheid 4

25 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2050-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2; DWZ: 2091-99 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 2001-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1779-93 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
26 Thon, Manfred — DWZ: 1837-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1907-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1994-120 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1901-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Glahn, Michael SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1954-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
27 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1739-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1961-53 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1968-101 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1925-95 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
28 Döhmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1764-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1922-88 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1941-78 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
29 Kaczmarek, Kai — DWZ: 1801-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
30 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1774-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1844-154 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1726-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1963-128 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1831-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
31 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1739-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1820-204 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1764-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1846-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1906-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Block, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1948-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
32 Fink, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-37 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4001 Kotulla, Günter — DWZ: 1719-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1767-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Peter, Sebastian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2022-125 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1807-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1845-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4002 Meier, Manfred — DWZ: 1595-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1604-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1576-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 0:1 1.5 aus 8
34 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1692-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1566-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
35 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1516-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1669-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
36 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1264-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
37 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1422-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5001 Rohm, Marlena — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1865-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5002 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1802-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5004 Güldner, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1500-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1