SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Welper 2

9 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2091-99 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 4)
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 2050-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 2001-77 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1911-62 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1907-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1837-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1977-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1994-120 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1795-217 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1901-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2066-206 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Glahn, Michael SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1954-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1961-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1839-79 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1968-101 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1941-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1844-154 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1774-56 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1766-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1998-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1831-120 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1820-204 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1726-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1828-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1807-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-176 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 1:0 7.0 aus 9
14 Berke, Martin — DWZ: 1748-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fink, Bernd SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1665-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1865-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-73 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Sharma, Rakesh — DWZ: 1767-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Simon, Stefan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1846-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1566-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2020-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1321-135 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1978-72 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Volbracht, Michael — DWZ: 1692-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1862-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1669-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1814-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1441-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1821-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Kleff, Tim — DWZ: 1679-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hünemeyer, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1913-102 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
27 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1795-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen / Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 1:0 4.5 aus 8